Student Services

Jill Budny, Truman Garred, Department Chairs
Dawn Mills - Staffing Chair


Kimberly Ausman

Course Syllabi: 

Period 1 English 9 / Room 206
Period 2 English 9 / Room 206
Period 3 Reading English Skills 9 / Room 222
Period 4 English 9 / Room 206
Period 5 Reading English Skills 9 / Room 222
Period 6 Planning
Period 7 Planning
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_BUDNY_JILL

Jill Budny

Course Syllabi: 

Period 1 Reading/ English Skills 10 / Room 240
Period 2 English 10 / Room 234B
Period 3 English 10 / Room 234B
Period 4 Reading/ English Skills 10 / Room 240
Period 5 English 10 / Room 234B
Period 6 Planning
Period 7 Planning
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_CEYROLLES_ERICA

Erica Ceyrolles

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Language Arts
Period 2 Planning
Period 3 Social Studies
Period 4 Math
Period 5 Science
Period 6 Planning
Period 7 Independent Living
Additional Programs  

 

Todd Elliott

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Core 1 / Room 264A
Period 2 Core 1 / Room 266
Period 3 Core 1 / Room 266
Period 4 Core 1 / Room 264A
Period 5 Planning
Period 6 Intervention Core 1 / Room 266
Period 7 Intervention Core 1 / Room 266
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_GARRED_TRUMAN

Truman Garred

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Planning
Period 2 English 11 / Room 230
Period 3 Reading & English Skills 11 /  Room 240
Period 4 English 11 / Room 230
Period 5 English 11 /Room 230
Period 6 Reading & English Skills 11 / Room 240
Period 7 Planning
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_GERACE_DOUG

Doug Gerace

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Financial Algebra / Room 104
Period 2 Math Enrichment 9 / Room 222
Period 3 Planning
Period 4 Math Enrichment 10 / Room 222
Period 5 Planning
Period 6 Financial Algebra / Room 104
Period 7 Math Enrichment 11 & 12 / Room 222
Additional Programs  

 

Kathi Gilman

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Affective Education 
Period 2 Ed Support
Period 3 Ed Support
Period 4 Ed Support
Period 5 Ed Support
Period 6 Planning
Period 7 Planning
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_LOPEZ_BELINDA

Belinda Lopez

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 English
Period 2 Math
Period 3 Social Studies
Period 4 Planning
Period 5 Earth Science
Period 6 Independent Living
Period 7 Planning
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_MILLS_DAWN

Dawn Mills

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Planning
Period 2 English 12 / Room 232A
Period 3 Staffing Chair
Period 4 Staffing Chair
Period 5 English 12 / Room 232A
Period 6 Literacy Language Block A / Room 135
Period 7 Linguistics & Word Study B /Room 135
Additional Programs German Cultural Exchange

 

STA_STA_ROTHS_PAIGE

Paige Roths

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Planning
Period 2 Core 2 / Room 260
Period 3 Core 2 / Room 232B
Period 4 Intervention Core 2 / Room 106
Period 5 Planning
Period 6 Core 2 / Room 232B
Period 7 Intervention Core 2 / Room 240
Additional Programs Sewing Club

 

Thor Romero

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Math - Palmer
Period 2 Core 3 / Mobile 6
Period 3 Core 3 / Mobile 6
Period 4 Planning
Period 5 Planning
Period 6 Intervention Core 3 / Mobile 5
Period 7  Intervention Core 3 / Mobile 5
Additional Programs  

 

STA_STA_WARNER_KALY

Kaly Warner

Course Syllabi: 

  •  
Period 1 Math
Period 2 Language Arts
Period 3 Planning
Period 4 Life Science
Period 5 Geography
Period 6 Planning
Period 7 Career Development
Additional Programs Unified Team Coach